Countdown to World Cup 2014 Brazil! : World Cup Group Stage Tickets

Countdown to World Cup 2014 Brazil! : World Cup Group Stage Schedule

Brazil clashes with Croatia at at Arena Corinthians, São Paulo in the opening fixture.

Buy Ghana v USA Tickets FIFA World Cup 2014 - Group G 16 Jun 2014 Estadio das Dunas Natal, Brazil

The very best football tickets are still available for the World Cup 2014 Brazil Final clash and all of the most popular matches!

Buy World Cup 2014 Brazil tickets and World Cup 2014 Final Tickets securely online!

FIFA World Cup Brazil 2014 Group Stage Match Schedule

Thursday, June 12: 

A1. Brazil v A2. Croatia at Arena Corinthians, São Paulo

Friday, June 13: 

A3. Mexico v A4. Cameroon at Estadio das Dunas, Natal
B1. Spain v B2 Netherlands at Arena Fonte Nova, Salvador
B3. Chile v B4. Australia at Arena Pantanal, Cuiabá

Saturday, June 14: 

C1. Colombia v C2. Greece at Estádio Mineirão, Belo Horizonte
D1. Uruguay v D2. Costa Rica at Estádio Castelão, Fortaleza
D3. England v D4. Italy at Arena Amazônia, Manaus
C3. Ivory Coast v C4. Japan at Arena Pernambuco, Recife

Sunday, June 15: 

E1. Switzerland v E2. Ecuador at Estádio Nacional Mané Garrincha, Brasilia
E3. France v E4. Honduras at Estádio Beira-Rio, Porto Alegre
F1. Argentina v F2. Bosnia-Herzegovina at Estadio do Maracanã, Rio de Janeiro

Monday, June 16: 

G1. Germany v G2. Portugal at Arena Fonte Nova, Salvador
F3. Iran vs. F4. Nigeria at Arena da Baixada, Curitiba
G3. Ghana v G4. United States at Estadio das Dunas, Natal 

Tuesday, June 17: 

H1. Belgium v H2. Algeria at Estádio Mineirão, Belo Horizonte
A1. Brazil v A3. Mexico at Estádio Castelão, Fortaleza
H3. Russia v H4. South Korea at Arena Pantanal, Cuiabá

Wednesday, June 18: 

B4. Australia v B2. Netherlands at Estádio Beira-Rio, Porto Alegre
Wednesday, June 18: 

B1. Spain v B3. Chile at Estadio do Maracanã, Rio de Janeiro
A4. Cameroon v A2. Croatia at Arena Amazônia, Manaus

Thursday, June 19: 

C1. Colombia v C3. Ivory Coast at Estádio Nacional Mané Garrincha, Brasilia
D1. Uruguay v D3. England at Arena Corinthians, São Paulo
C4. Japan v C2. Greece at Estadio das Dunas, Natal

Friday, June 20: 

D4. Italy v D2. Costa Rica at Arena Pernambuco, Recife
E1. Switzerland v E3. France at Arena Fonte Nova, Salvador
E4. Honduras v E2. Ecuador at Arena da Baixada, Curitiba

Saturday, June 21: 

F1. Argentina v F3. Iran at Estádio Mineirão, Belo Horizonte
G1. Germany v G3. Ghana at Estádio Castelão, Fortaleza
F4. Nigeria v F2. Bosnia Herzegovina at Arena Pantanal, Cuiabá

Sunday, June 22: 

H1. Belgium v H3. Russia at Estadio do Maracanã, Rio de Janeiro
H4. South Korea v. H2. Algeria at Estádio Beira-Rio, Porto Alegre 
G4. United States vs. G2. Portugal at Arena Amazônia, Manaus 

Monday, June 23: 

B2. Netherlands v B2. Chile at Arena Corinthians, São Paulo
B4. Australia v B1. Spain at Arena da Baixada, Curitiba
A4. Cameroon v A1. Brazil at Estádio Nacional Mané Garrincha, Brasilia
A2. Croatia v A3. Mexico at Arena Pernambuco, Recife

Tuesday, June 24: 

D4. Italy v D1. Uruguay at Estadio das Dunas, Natal
D2. Costa Rica v D3. England at Estádio Mineirão, Belo Horizonte
C4. Japan v C1. Colombia at Arena Pantanal, Cuiabá
C2. Greece v C3. Ivory Coast at Estádio Castelão, Fortaleza

Wednesday, June 25: 

F4. Nigeria v F1. Argentina at Estádio Beira-Rio, Porto Alegre
F2. Bosnia Herzegovina v F3. Iran at Arena Fonte Nova, Salvador
E4. Honduras v E1. Switzerland at Arena Amazônia, Manaus
E2. Ecuador v E3. France at Estadio do Maracanã, Rio de Janeiro

Thursday, June 26: 

G4. United States v G1. Germany at Arena Pernambuco, Recife 
G2. Portugal v G3. Ghana at Estádio Nacional Mané Garrincha, Brasilia
H4. South Korea v H1. Belgium at Arena Corinthians, São Paulo
H2. Algeria v H3. Russia at Estádio Beira-Rio, Porto Alegre